EASYBRAZE

BELT CONVEYOR FURNACES UNDER CONTROLLED ATMOSPHERE, FLAT OR VAULTED

Demande de devis

Emblematic range of the ELTI brand, the conveyor belt ovens of the EASYBRAZE range reflect decades of experience in the manufacture of passage ovens under controlled atmosphere. Available in a flat passage or speed bump version and equipped with several independently regulated heating zones, they offer high repeatability in heat treatment, brazing or sintering of series parts. Designed for easy and quick maintenance, they can be equipped with a human-machine interface or an EASYVIEW supervision system.

PRODUCTSPASSAGE SECTION (mm)TEMPERATURE (°C) MAX
WIDTHHEIGTH
EASYBRAZE 270100401150
EASYBRAZE 272200601150
EASYBRAZE 2743001501150
EASYBRAZE 2764001701150
EASYBRAZE 2785002001500
EASYBRAZE 2796002501150
EASYBRAZE 290120501150
EASYBRAZE 292200601150
EASYBRAZE 294300601150
EASYBRAZE 2964001001150
EASYBRAZE 2985001201150
EASYBRAZE 2996001201150